Kansas State University Announces it’s May 2016 Graduates from Johnson County

0
1971
Photo Courtesy of Kansas State University

MANHATTAN — Nearly 3,000 students are candidates for graduation from Kansas State University this spring.

Graduate candidates are from 94 Kansas counties, 44 states and 35 countries.

The following Johnson County, Kansas students are expected to earn degrees from Kansas State University:

Bucyrus: Megan Angermayer, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry

De Soto: Jonathan Hastings, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Parker Seaman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Seidl, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Jennifer Caren Valdez, Bachelor of Science in Management; Brett Williams, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Parker Williams, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; James Azeltine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Levi Azeltine, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management

Edgerton: Kaitlin Vaughan, Bachelor of Arts

Eudora: Adam Kimberling, Bachelor of Science

Fairway: Meghan Dickinson, Bachelor of Arts; Emily Goering, Bachelor of Science; Molly Howland, Bachelor of Science; Nicole Koch, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Margaret Waggoner, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering

Gardner: Emily Betthauser, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brent Bovitz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lacey Cole, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madisen Edstrom, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Houston Enfield, Bachelor of Science; Jonathan Finley, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Ryan Goetzmann, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; America Martinez-Serrano, Bachelor of Arts; Molly Porter, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Shelby Rushing, Bachelor of Science; Deion Shump, Bachelor of Science

Lake Quivira: Julia Noland, Bachelor of Science in Education

Leawood: James Albert, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Anderson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Brent Baca, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Maureen Barry, Bachelor of Science; Patrick Bennett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mark Bolton, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Heidi Brown, Bachelor of Science; Ezekiel Burlbaw, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Kennedy Burton, Bachelor of Science; Taylor Clary, Bachelor of Science; Rose Delnero, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Helen Dinkel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren Drummond, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Sophie Elliott, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Derek Heinz, Master of Accountancy; Sara Hernandez, Bachelor of Arts; Sophia Hitchcock, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Molly Jennings, Bachelor of Science; Alyssa Jonson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Maggie Klug, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jack Kovarik, Bachelor of Science; Gillian Long, Bachelor of Arts; Sara McConnell, Bachelor of Science in Education; Tyler Neuendorf, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lauren O’Toole, Bachelor of Science; Austin Rice, Bachelor of Science; Andrew Rogers, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jason Sabin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mackenzie Selzer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katherine Sensenich, Bachelor of Science; Jenna Shaw, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Ashley Tate, Bachelor of Science in Hospitality Management

Lenexa: Joseph Banning, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kaitlin Beeman, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Kathryn Beemer, Bachelor of Science; Baylee Birkmeyer, Bachelor of Science; Christopher Blazen, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Sean Bodendistel, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Briggs, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Matthew Brill, Master of Accountancy; Sarah Brill, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Clayton Buckner, Bachelor of Arts; Samuel Claxton, Bachelor of Fine Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Cook, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Logan Davis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Mary Kate Doyle, Bachelor of Science; Devin Feist, Master of Accountancy; Stephen Fleming, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Andrew Franchett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jordan Gregory, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Griesemer, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Madalynn Haney, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Grant Harper, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Hinkel, Bachelor of Science; Austin Joerger, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Heidi Katt, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Connor Kelley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kevin Klein, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Andrew Konecny, Bachelor of Science; Marlee Laures, Bachelor of Science; Philip Loughman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Brandi Martin, Master of Science; Caitlyn Massy, Bachelor of Science; Benjamin Murowchick, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Bret Niese, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Olberding, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jennifer Reichmuth, Bachelor of Arts; Corey Robben, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Jonathan Rodriguez, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Jordan Roith, Bachelor of Science; Abby Schleicher, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Haley Sedlacek, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Christine Setley, Master of Science; Angela Szczesny, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Emily Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Ana-Alicia Tolento, Master of Science; Dan Towsley, Bachelor of Science; Shai Washington, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Shayla Wassenberg, Bachelor of Arts; Stanton Weber, Master of Accountancy; Armani Williams, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Francesca Wilson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services

Merriam: Ryen Hill, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anthony Pluff, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Eli Schoeman, Bachelor of Science in Education

Mission: Guinevere Richards, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Megan Walsh, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Natalie Yancey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Christa McKittrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration
Olathe: Hope Abarr, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Rachael Allen, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Allyssa Barrios, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joshua Benton, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Christopher Bolin, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Catherine Boreas, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Chloe Boudreaux, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering, Secondary Major; Brooks Buehler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brianne Bulleigh, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Nicholas Callas, Bachelor of Science; Torrence Campbell, Master of Architecture; Alexandria Carnes, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; David Chapman, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Madison Coen, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Elizabeth Cook, Bachelor of Science; Trevor Crow, Bachelor of Science in Education; Luke Custer, Master of Architecture; Heather Davis, Master of Science; Shea Del Sarto, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Connor Dobbins, Bachelor of Science; Graham Dobbins, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emma Donley, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Dawn Downes, Master of Science; Hilary Dresie, Bachelor of Science; Christian Dyck, Bachelor of Science; Adam Elkiwan, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Feuerborn, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Katherine Finn, Bachelor of Arts; Dyllan Fisher, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Emily Flood, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Christopher Gabel, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Melissa Gaddis, Master of Architecture; Carolyn Gardner, Bachelor of Arts; Rachel Gastmann, Bachelor of Science; Morgan Gauby, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Goddard, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Julie Godlewski, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alexandra Graszl, Bachelor of Science; Mark Griffin, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Kathleen Hail, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colin Halpin, Bachelor of Science; Brooke Hanna, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Brady Heidrick, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Henderson, Bachelor of Science; Jeremiah Holthaus, Master of Engineering Management; Luke Hougland, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Makenzie Hrabik, Bachelor of Science; Nathan Hutchison, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Rachel Ilaria, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jonah Jacobsen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madelyn Johnson, Bachelor of Arts; Alaina Kevern, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Corey Kipp, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Lauren Kroymann, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassidy Labra, Bachelor of Arts; Madison Larson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Alexis Leiker, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Lengquist, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Danielle Lickteig, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Carter Lundberg, Bachelor of Science; Dakota Madsen, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessie Marcus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jillian Martin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Bianca Mccollough, Master of Science; Kelsey McKay, Bachelor of Science in Human Ecology; Megan McLaughlin, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jason Messner, Bachelor of Science; Meagan Miller, Bachelor of Science; Olivia Miller, Master of Science; Haley Molencamp, Bachelor of Science; Cole Moore, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Foster Moore, Bachelor of Science; Bradley Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jarred Mosher, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brittany Motley, Bachelor of Science; Erin Murray, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Christopher Nieman, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rebekah Nyman, Bachelor of Science in Education, Bachelor of Science; Julie Opperman, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Zachary Paschall, Bachelor of Science; Samuel Pearson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lindsey Perkins, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Dustin Phommanivong, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Brockway Porter, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Mark Potts, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Timothy Reichmuth, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chandler Riley, Bachelor of Science; Connor Rogge, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Brooks Ryan, Bachelor of Science; Brendan Schmitz, Bachelor of Science in Education; Scott Sheets, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Taylor Sheffield, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Madison Shelley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Eliza Shurtleff, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Maisha Sood, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Spencer Sperling, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Stanton, Bachelor of Arts; Deborah Stone, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management; Alyssa Stuckey, Bachelor of Science in Education; Matthew Sutphin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Thomas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Bachelor of Science; Darrah Tinkler, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Traxler, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Urban, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kaitlyn Wallace, Bachelor of Science in Education; Andrew Warner, Bachelor of Science; Chelsea Webb, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Ryan Weber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Meghan Will, Bachelor of Science in Education; Terry Wilson, Bachelor of Science; Joshua Wirtz, Bachelor of Science

Overland Park: Cherra Acosta, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Allison Adams, Bachelor of Science; Katie Ahern, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Fernando Alarcon, Bachelor of Arts; Gregory Alba, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Alison Anstine, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jared Arnote, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Willis Ashley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Katie Azeltine, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Carly Bachman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sophia Bachman, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; John Bagarozy, Master of Architecture; Elena Bailey, Bachelor of Arts; Benjamin Bandel, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jessica Barner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Bart, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Leah Bartek, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Lucy Bartram, Bachelor of Science in Education; Joel Baublits, Master of Science; Alexander Beahm, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Sam Berry, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Jonathan Blunt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Kyle Bonham, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Boxler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bryce Boyer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; John Brekke, Bachelor of Science; Emily Brock, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Brown, Bachelor of Science in Education; Courtney Bruce, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Brian Buchta, Bachelor of Science in Computer Engineering; Bethany Burge, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Luke Burgett, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Caroline Busch, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cora Byrnes, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Morgan Casteel, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Ava Clark, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; James Clark, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sean Clary, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Ashley Cole, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Spencer Combs, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Clay Confer, Bachelor of Science; Sara Constance, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Bradley Cooper, Bachelor of Science; Cassandra Dean, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Eleanor Dickens, Bachelor of Arts, Secondary Major; Natalie DiDio, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Tyler Dill, Master of Science; Katherine Dubbert, Bachelor of Science in Education; William Dubois, Master of Architecture; Nicholas Dwyer, Bachelor of Science; Samantha Easley, Bachelor of Arts; Katelyn Ehrnman, Bachelor of Science in Food Science and Industry; Alexa Elbrader, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Anna Emley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Emily Ewert, Bachelor of Science; Kylie Fairman, Bachelor of Science; Laura Falk, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cayleigh Feller, Bachelor of Science; Jared Fetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Fischer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Katharine Floyd, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Ashlyn Fowler, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Britli Fuller, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Matthew Gaines, Bachelor of Science; Victoria Gellott, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brianna George, Bachelor of Science; Janette George, Bachelor of Science; Jesse Gilmore, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; James Gilson, Master of Arts; Sarah Gittemeier, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Erica Gonzales, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Ethan Goss, Bachelor of Science; Anthony Ha, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Taylor Haak, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jennifer Hale, Bachelor of Science; Andrea Hopkins, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Miranda Houde, Bachelor of Science; Ashley Hough, Master of Science; Nicholas Huber, Bachelor of Science, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Michael Huston, Bachelor of Science; Aubrey Illig, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Rebecca Jenkins, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Johannes, Bachelor of Arts; Hannah Jones, Bachelor of Science; Connor Jumps, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Lior Kamara, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Garrett Kauss, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Scott Kempin, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Lauren Kenyon, Bachelor of Science in Education; Erin Kimberling, Bachelor of Science in Dietetics; Charles King-Hagen, Bachelor of Arts; Lauren Klein, Bachelor of Science in Education; Lauren Klein, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Rachael Kolb, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Ashley Kopko, Bachelor of Science; Emily Kornell, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Connor Krause, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Riley Kruh, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Bryn Kruse, Bachelor of Science in Education; Victoria Kunkel, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Lansdon, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Diego Laramore, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Diane Larson, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Sophia Leno, Master of Science; Ryan Leonard, Bachelor of Music Education; Christopher Lericos, Bachelor of Fine Arts; James Lesko, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Adrianna Lewis, Master of Science; Blair Lewis, Bachelor of Science in Education; Faith Loepp, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Janellys Long, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Scott Louis, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Ryan Luder, Bachelor of Science; Mackenzie Lutz, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Chad Mancillas, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Shelby Mangus, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Jacob Marlatt, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Allison McBrien, Bachelor of Science; Brendan Mitchell, Bachelor of Science; Thomas Moloney, Bachelor of Arts; Stephanie Mylin, Bachelor of Science; Alexander Neises, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Claire O’Gorman, Bachelor of Science in Education; Kelly Orpin, Bachelor of Science in Education; Natalie Otto, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Paperi, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Nicholas Pappas, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Laura Parker, Bachelor of Fine Arts; James Pearson, Bachelor of Science; Jessica Pearson, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Alicia Pellen, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Raymond Pericola, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Cassandra Peterson, Bachelor of Science in Education; Stephanie Peterson, Bachelor of Science; Kyle Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture, Doctor of Veterinary Medicine; Michael Pfeifer, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Grant Pfoltner, Bachelor of Science in Architectural Engineering; Laura Pilney, Bachelor of Science; Rachael Plotas, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Amelia Ponchur, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Kelly Pyle, Master of Architecture; Lauren Reardon, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Nicole Reddick, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Brittany Robben, Bachelor of Science; Haley Robertson, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Timothy Rodden, Bachelor of Science; Bryson Rouba, Bachelor of Science in Kinesiology; Connor Royston, Bachelor of Science; Hannah Rubin, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Taylor Russo, Bachelor of Arts; Joseph Rzewnicki, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering; Matthew Salter, Bachelor of Science in Milling Science and Management; Carlie Samuelson, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Brianna Savage, Bachelor of Science; David Schall, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Kyle Schieber, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Travis Schieltz, Master of Agribusiness; Jonathan Schmidt, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; Meredith Schmidt, Bachelor of Science; Michael Schonwetter, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jennifer Shoot, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Julia Sickle, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Devyn Simmons, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jonathan Slaney, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Benjamin Slater, Master of Architecture; Kaitlin Smith, Master of Science; Kelsey Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Spencer Smith, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Turner Smith, Bachelor of Arts; Margaret Spangler, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Cole Spickler, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Andrew Stevens, Bachelor of Science in Electrical Engineering; Hunter Stitt, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Anne Stollsteimer, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Stacy Stringer, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Emily Sutton, Bachelor of Science; Meredith Tapp, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Caleb Taylor, Bachelor of Science; Ryan Theis, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Joseph Tinker, Bachelor of Science; Elizabeth Ulrich, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Megan Varhola, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alex Vaske, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Michael Vega, Bachelor of Science; Jacqueline Vohs, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Thomas Ward, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Cody Weems, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Dustin Wichman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; William Zahner, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; David Zeiger, Bachelor of Science in Education

Prairie Village: Madeleine Biles, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Calley Brey, Bachelor of Science in Athletic Training; Connor Carollo, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Rachel Cross, Bachelor of Science; Henry Falk, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Aaron Jenkins, Bachelor of Science in Biological Systems Engineering; Cory Jennett, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Education; Madison Lathrom, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Madeline Middleton, Bachelor of Fine Arts; Ashley Olson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Brian Orrick, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Price, Bachelor of Arts; Ryan Ringer, Master of Science; John Stiles, Bachelor of Science in Agribusiness; James Tinsman, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Wooldridge, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Roeland Park: Richard Robinson, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering

Shawnee: Lindsey Ahlen, Master of Agribusiness; Jaden Anderson, Bachelor of Science; Jill Applegate, Bachelor of Arts; Cale Armstrong, Master of Science; Cormac Badger, Master of Arts; William Baldwin, Bachelor of Arts, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Victoria Banks, Bachelor of Arts; Elizabeth Bures, Bachelor of Science; Laura Cale, Master of Interior Architecture and Product Design; Courtney Cooke, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Margaret Crabtree, Bachelor of Science; Sarah Crawford, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition; Abigail Donart, Bachelor of Science in Education; Brianna Fairbanks, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Lacey Finley, Doctor of Philosophy; Connor Foley, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Megan Gasser, Bachelor of Science in Education; Jacquelyn Gehrt, Bachelor of Science; Keith Gloe, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Norman Gordon, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; William Graves, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Rachel Hare, Bachelor of Science; Lauren Heim, Bachelor of Science in Education; Colin Hilk, Bachelor of Science in Chemical Engineering, Secondary Major; Abby Hill, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services, Secondary Major; Jacob Hodge, Bachelor of Science; Emily Johnson, Bachelor of Science; Erin Keating, Bachelor of Science; Jacob Kelly-Salo, Master of Architecture; Shannon Knoll, Bachelor of Science; Zachary Kohlrus, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration, Master of Accountancy; Lauren Komer, Bachelor of Science; Cassandra Linville, Bachelor of Science; Rachel Londeen, Bachelor of Science in Education; Sydney Love, Bachelor of Science in Education; Elaine Macek, Bachelor of Science in Interior Design; Kaitlyn Magner, Bachelor of Science in Education; Shelbie Martel, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Scott Martin, Bachelor of Science in Construction Science and Management; Matthew Maynard, Bachelor of Science; Kaitlyn McNally, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Isabel Miller, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Kelsey Moore, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Tyler Moore, Bachelor of Science; Amanda Morgan, Bachelor of Science in Education; Katie Mulich, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Elizabeth Nelson, Bachelor of Science in Aeronautical Technology; Karl Netemeyer, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Sarah Nyhart, Bachelor of Science in Education; Mason Oberheu, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Jennifer Petrie, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jessica Ptak, Bachelor of Science in Human Nutrition, Secondary Major; Robert Satterwhite, Bachelor of Science; Nathaniel Sheahan, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Alexander Smith, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Strecker, Bachelor of Arts; Danielle Stuerman, Bachelor of Science in Agriculture; Jamie Teixeira de magalhaes, Bachelor of Arts; Angel Toral, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Katelyn Turner, Bachelor of Science in Apparel and Textiles; Andrew Van Holland, Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering; Joshua VanderLeest, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Steven Verespej, Bachelor of Science; Molly Weaver, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Samuel Yoakum, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jacob Morgan, Bachelor of Science

Spring Hill: Aaron Frith, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Hannah Johnson, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Jonathan Kuttes, Bachelor of Science in Mechanical Engineering; Avery Lacombe, Bachelor of Science; Kristen Murry, Bachelor of Science in Feed Science and Management

Stilwell: Kayla Menefee, Bachelor of Science in Family Studies and Human Services; Jacob Pruitt, Bachelor of Science in Computer Science; Hannah Griffin, Bachelor of Science; Kevin Hanrahan, Bachelor of Science; Jenae Hicklin, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Daniel Hough, Bachelor of Science; Payton Meyer, Bachelor of Science in Education; Alex Newell, Bachelor of Science in Industrial Engineering; Shawn Pieschl, Master of Business Administration; Benjamin Sanders, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration; Nicholas Sobczynski, Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

LEAVE A REPLY

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.